- Startseite /
- Haus und Küche /
- Storage & Organization /
- Baskets, Bins & Containers /
- Storage Boxes /
- Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green
Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green
€ 45
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from USA
Ubuy ist bestrebt, Ihre Sicherheit und Privatsphäre zu schützen. Unser fortschrittliches Zahlungssicherheitssystem gewährleistet Vertraulichkeit, indem Ihre Daten während der Übertragung mit AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) und SSL (Secure Socket Layer) Protokollen verschlüsselt werden. Ihre Zahlungsdaten sind 100% sicher, da wir Ihre Zahlungsdaten nicht an Drittanbieter weitergeben.
This rugged plastic storage box is designed for secure transportation and organization.
Fast
Shipping
Kostenlose
Rücksendung*
Sichere Verpackung
100 % Originalprodukte
PCI DSS-Standards
ISO 27001-zertifiziert
Besondere Merkmale
Produktdetails
| Item Dimensions L x W x H | 6"L x 4.5"W x 7.5"H (15.2 x 11.4 x 19.1 cm) |
| Capacity | 15 Gallons |
| Item Weight | 11 Ounces (311.85 grams) |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Storage Volume | 15 Gallons |
| Number of Compartments | 1 |
| Unit Count | 1.0 Count |
| Package Quantity | 1 |
| Color | Olive |
| Shape | Rectangular |
| Material Type | Plastic |
| Other Special Features of the Product | Stackable |
| Closure Type | Latch |
| Water Resistance Level | Not Water Resistant |
| Opening Mechanism | Latch |
| Brand Name | ZM-YOUTOO |
| Recommended Uses For Product | Organization, Shipping, Storage |
| UPC | 789889964688 |
| Model Number | SB01 |
| Included Components | 1 lid |
| Manufacturer | ZM-YOUTOO |
| Brand | ZM-YOUTOO |
| Material | Plastic |
| Special Feature | Stackable |
Für wen ist das Produkt geeignet?
-
Frequent Shippers
Ideal for businesses regularly sending packages, providing organized storage for shipping supplies and ensuring efficient packing.
-
Craft Enthusiasts
Perfect for artists and crafters who need a tidy storage solution for materials, making it easy to transport supplies.
-
Outdoor Adventurers
Great for campers and hikers needing a durable container for organization, ensuring all gear remains secure during travel.
-
Heavy Equipment Users
Not suitable for transporting heavy items, as the box may not support significant weight without damage.
PRODUKTBESCHREIBUNG
Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green
Kunden Fragen und Antworten
-
Frage:
What is the size of the Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green?
Antworten: The Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green, typically comes in a compact size that is designed for efficiency and organization. While exact dimensions can vary, most models offer ample storage space for a variety of items. This makes it suitable for shipping, storing, or organizing small to medium products like documents, craft supplies, or office essentials. Whether you're a business owner looking to streamline your shipping process or a hobbyist managing materials, this box helps in maintaining clarity and ease of access. -
Frage:
Is the Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green stackable?
Antworten: Yes, the Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green is designed with stackable features that allow for efficient space management. This means you can store multiple units on top of each other without taking up too much floor space. Ideal for warehouses, homes, or offices, stacking these boxes helps in maximizing organizational capacity while keeping your area tidy and accessible. -
Frage:
What materials are used to make the Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green?
Antworten: The Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green is generally made from high-quality, durable plastic that ensures longevity and resistance against wear and tear. This material is lightweight yet sturdy, making it suitable for both heavy-duty use and everyday tasks. Whether you're storing craft supplies or organizing inventory, the robust design ensures that the items inside remain protected from damage. -
Frage:
Can the Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green be used for transporting items?
Antworten: Absolutely! The Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green is specifically designed not only for storage but also for transporting items. Its sturdy construction helps secure contents during movement, making it an ideal choice for businesses shipping products or individuals on the go. The box's layout allows for efficient packing, while its visibility can enhance tracking and inventory management. -
Frage:
Is the Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green weather-resistant?
Antworten: Many models of the Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green feature weather-resistant properties, making them ideal for both indoor and outdoor use. This means they can withstand varying elements, such as moisture or dust, protecting contents effectively. Whether you’re organizing tools in a garden shed or storing supplies in a garage, this feature adds versatility and reliability to your organization efforts. -
Frage:
What types of items can I store in the Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green?
Antworten: The Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green is versatile and can store a wide range of items. Ideal for craft supplies, office documents, small electronics, or even personal belongings, it accommodates different needs. This flexibility makes it a staple for home organization, educational settings, or professional environments, allowing users to effortlessly manage their belongings. -
Frage:
Is the Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green stackable with other brands?
Antworten: While the Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green is stackable among its own brand, compatibility with other brands may vary. Some boxes from different manufacturers may have similar dimensions, allowing for stacking; however, it's best to check specific measurements. To ensure optimal use, aligning boxes from the same brand is recommended as it maximizes space efficiency in storage areas. -
Frage:
Does the Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green come with dividers?
Antworten: The design of the Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green may or may not include dividers depending on the specific model. Some versions offer removable dividers, allowing you to customize the internal layout for better organization. If precise separation of items is crucial, opt for models with dividers that suit your particular storage needs, enhancing organization and accessibility. -
Frage:
Is the Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green suitable for emergency kits?
Antworten: Yes, the Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green is well-suited for creating emergency kits. Its robust design can hold essential supplies such as first aid items, tools, and non-perishable food. Organizing your emergency supplies in this box keeps everything in one accessible location, allowing for quick response during emergencies or unexpected situations, ensuring you're prepared when it matters most. -
Frage:
Where can I buy Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green in Austria?
Antworten: You can buy the Plastic Shipping Organizer Box, Green through Ubuy, which offers a wide selection of home and office organization products. Ubuy provides an efficient platform for purchasing various items and is known for its reliable service in Austria. Whether you are looking for shipping solutions or organization aids, Ubuy is your go-to online marketplace.
ZM-YOUTOO Storage Boxes SB01 Editorial Review
Kundenbewertungen
-
5 Sterne
100%
-
4 Sterne
0%
-
3 Sterne
0%
-
2 Sterne
0%
-
1 Sterne
0%
Bewerten Sie dieses Produkt
Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden
Vorteile
- Sturdy plastic construction
- Ample storage space
- Lightweight and portable
- Easy to clean
- Stackable design
Nachteile
- Limited color options
Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
Produktpreisverlauf
Wichtige Information
- Einschränkungen: Für international versandte Produkte beachten Sie bitte, dass jegliche Herstellergarantie nicht gültig sein könnte; Herstellerservice-Optionen nicht verfügbar sein könnten; Produkthandbücher, Gebrauchsanleitungen und Sicherheitshinweise nicht in der Sprache des Ziellandes verfasst sein könnten; die Produkte (und Begleitmaterialien) könnten nicht im Einklang mit den Standards, Spezifizierungen und Etikettierungsvorgaben des Ziellandes entworfen sein; und die Produkte könnten nicht der Voltzahl und anderen elektrischen Standards des Ziellandes entsprechen (weshalb, falls zutreffend, die Verwendung eines Adapters oder Umwandlers erforderlich sein könnte). Der Empfänger ist dafür verantwortlich sicherzustellen, dass das Produkt legal in das Zielland importiert werden kann. Bei der Bestellung von Ubuy oder seinen Partnern ist der Empfänger der eingetragene Importeur und muss sich an alle Gesetze und Regulierungen des Ziellandes halten.
- Nicht alle auf Ubuy aufgeführten Produkte werden zum Verkauf angeboten, da Ubuy eine globale Suchmaschine ist. Produkte unterliegen Export-/Handelsbestimmungen.
€ 45
Bestellen Sie jetzt und erhalten Sie es am Donnerstag, September 03
Dieser Artikel unterliegt in meinem Land keinen Beschränkungen. (Klicken Sie bitte auf den obigen Link, wenn dieser Artikel in Ihrem Land keinen Beschränkungen unterliegt. Unser Team wird ihn dann prüfen und zulassen.)
QTY:
PCI DSS compliant and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with encrypted payments and full buyer protection on every order.
Merkmale und Vorteile
- Rugged and durable plastic construction.
- Secure latching system ensures protection during transport.
- Stackable design for maximizing storage space.
- Comfortable molded handles for easy carrying.
- Sleek olive green finish blends well with outdoor gear.
- Versatile use for tools, camping equipment, and personal belongings.
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.