ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt
ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt
Officially Licensed Thundercats Apparel
ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt
Artikelnr.: 85796852

ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt

Artikelnr.: 85796852

€ 28

Price Details

Ohne Versand- und Zollkosten ( Versand- und Zollkosten werden an der Kasse berechnet )

*Alle Artikel werden aus USA importiert

Auf Lager
USA Vom USA Store für Sie importiert
Bestellen Sie jetzt und erhalten Sie es am Dienstag, September 01
Unsere besten Logistigpartner
  • fedex
  • dhl
Officially Licensed Thundercats Apparel
Mehr zeigen
Mehr zeigen
Mehr zeigen
U-Care-Garantie:
Keine
Wählen Sie einen Plan aus
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Kostenlose
Rücksendung*

Sichere Verpackung

Sichere Verpackung

100 % Originalprodukte

100 % Originalprodukte

pci-dss

PCI DSS-Standards

iso certified

ISO 27001-zertifiziert


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
american express payment
eps payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of USA store (110-120). Recommended power converters Jetzt kaufen.

Besondere Merkmale

Bold Design
Featuring a vibrant gradient portrait of Tygra, this t-shirt stands out with its eye-catching graphics that appeal to both fans and collectors alike.
Premium Fabric
Made from high-quality, breathable fabric, this t-shirt ensures comfort and durability, making it perfect for everyday wear or special occasions.
Perfect Fit
Designed for a modern fit, this t-shirt caters to a wide range of body types, offering both style and comfort without compromising on quality.

Produktdetails

Shop ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt online at a best price in Austria. B08L326HV5
Package Dimensions 10 x 8 x 1 inches (25.4 x 20.3 x 2.5 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available October 12, 2020
Manufacturer Thundercats
ColorBlack
Fit TypeClassic Fit
Style NameClassic
Neck StyleCrew Neck
Sleeve TypeShort Sleeve
Shirt Form TypeT-Shirt
Sport TypeExercise and Fitness
characterSports
collar-typeT-shirt
PatternCartoon
Apparel Closure TypePull On
Apparel Occasion and LifestyleClassic
Occasion TypeBirthday, Vacation
Back StyleT Back
Brand NameThunderCats
Import DesignationImported
Item Type NameThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt
Manufacturer Part NumberMGF135EKRC6
Material TypeCotton Blend
Fabric TypeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Fabric typeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Closure typePull On
Package Weight1 Pound

Für wen ist das Produkt geeignet?

Suitable For
  • ThunderCats Fans

    Perfect for enthusiasts of the ThunderCats franchise wanting to wear stylish apparel featuring their favorite character, Tygra.

  • Casual Wear Seekers

    Ideal for individuals looking for comfortable and relaxed outfits for everyday casual settings, showcases a vibrant design.

  • Gift Buyers

    A great gift option for birthdays or holidays for those who cherish animated shows or nostalgic 80s pop culture.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Occasions

    This t-shirt is too casual and vibrant for formal events like weddings, corporate meetings, or professional interviews.

PRODUKTBESCHREIBUNG

Haben Sie eine Frage? Mit uns chatten

Kundenfragen und -antworten

  • Frage: What material is the ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt made from?

    Antworten: The ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt is crafted from high-quality cotton and polyester blend. This combination offers a soft, breathable feel, making it comfortable for daily wear. Additionally, the fabric is durable, ensuring that the vibrant print of Tygra remains intact even after multiple washes. Whether you're at a comic convention, gaming night, or simply hanging out with friends, this t-shirt provides a stylish nod to your love for ThunderCats.
  • Frage: Is this t-shirt available in different sizes?

    Antworten: Yes, the ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt comes in a variety of sizes ranging from small to XXL. This wide range ensures that fans of all shapes can find the perfect fit. When choosing your size, consider how you prefer your shirts to fit—whether you like a snug fit or prefer something more relaxed. This versatility makes it suitable for casual outings or fandom events.
  • Frage: How should I care for my ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt?

    Antworten: To maintain the quality of the ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt, it is advisable to wash it inside out in cold water. Avoid using bleach and opt for a gentle cycle. Hang drying is recommended to preserve the print and fabric integrity, preventing shrinkage. Following these care instructions will keep wearing your favorite t-shirt looking fresh and vibrant for a long time.
  • Frage: Can this t-shirt be worn by both men and women?

    Antworten: Absolutely! The ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt is designed as unisex, making it a great choice for fans regardless of gender. Its classic design and comfort make it suitable for anyone who wants to proudly display their love for the ThunderCats franchise. Pair it with jeans, shorts, or even a skirt for a trendy look that can be styled in various ways.
  • Frage: What type of graphic is featured on the t-shirt?

    Antworten: The ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt features a striking gradient portrait of Tygra, showcasing his iconic appearance from the beloved show. This eye-catching graphic is perfect for fans who appreciate both nostalgia and artistic design. Wearing this t-shirt can ignite conversations among fellow fans and serve as a statement piece in your wardrobe, reminding everyone of Tygra's bravery and strength.
  • Frage: Is the print on the t-shirt durable?

    Antworten: Yes, the print on the ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt is designed for durability. Using high-quality inks and advanced printing techniques ensures that the vibrant design withstands regular wear and laundering without fading. This durability means you can show off your fandom proudly, no matter how often you wear it—it's perfect for both casual outings and pop culture events.
  • Frage: What occasions is this t-shirt suitable for?

    Antworten: The ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt is versatile enough for various occasions. Whether you're attending a comic convention, participating in cosplay, or just hanging out with friends, this t-shirt adds a fun element to your outfit. It's equally comfortable for lounging at home or running errands, making it a staple in the wardrobe of any ThunderCats fan.
  • Frage: Are there matching accessories available for this t-shirt?

    Antworten: Yes, fans can often find matching accessories such as hats, bags, and even socks featuring Tygra or other ThunderCats characters. Coordinating pieces enhance your outfit and showcase your enthusiasm for the franchise. Layering these accessories with the ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt can create a standout look that truly represents your love for the series.
  • Frage: Can I buy this t-shirt as a gift?

    Antworten: Certainly! The ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt makes an excellent gift for any fan of the series. Its universal appeal and stylish design are perfect for birthdays, holidays, or special occasions. Pair it with a personalized note or an additional ThunderCats-themed item to create an unforgettable gift package that any recipient would cherish.
  • Frage: Where can I buy ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt in Austria?

    Antworten: You can purchase the ThunderCats Tygra Gradient Portrait T-Shirt on Ubuy, which provides a seamless shopping experience. They offer a wide selection of fandom apparel, ensuring you find the perfect item to showcase your love for ThunderCats. With easy navigation and reliable customer service, Ubuy is your go-to platform for acquiring this stylish t-shirt.

ThunderCats T-Shirts Editorial Review

Keine redaktionellen Rezensionen gefunden

Kundenbewertungen

1 Kundenbewertungen
  • 5 Sterne
    100%
  • 4 Sterne
    0%
  • 3 Sterne
    0%
  • 2 Sterne
    0%
  • 1 Sterne
    0%

Bewerten Sie dieses Produkt

Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Bewertungen lesen
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Sicheres Bezahlen Global Delivery Einfache Rückgabe Genuine Products

Produktpreisverlauf

Wichtige Information

  • Einschränkungen: Für international versandte Produkte beachten Sie bitte, dass jegliche Herstellergarantie nicht gültig sein könnte; Herstellerservice-Optionen nicht verfügbar sein könnten; Produkthandbücher, Gebrauchsanleitungen und Sicherheitshinweise nicht in der Sprache des Ziellandes verfasst sein könnten; die Produkte (und Begleitmaterialien) könnten nicht im Einklang mit den Standards, Spezifizierungen und Etikettierungsvorgaben des Ziellandes entworfen sein; und die Produkte könnten nicht der Voltzahl und anderen elektrischen Standards des Ziellandes entsprechen (weshalb, falls zutreffend, die Verwendung eines Adapters oder Umwandlers erforderlich sein könnte). Der Empfänger ist dafür verantwortlich sicherzustellen, dass das Produkt legal in das Zielland importiert werden kann. Bei der Bestellung von Ubuy oder seinen Partnern ist der Empfänger der eingetragene Importeur und muss sich an alle Gesetze und Regulierungen des Ziellandes halten.
  • Nicht alle auf Ubuy aufgeführten Produkte werden zum Verkauf angeboten, da Ubuy eine globale Suchmaschine ist. Produkte unterliegen Export-/Handelsbestimmungen.